Ostatní výsledky

Zde jsou uvedeny závody, odlišující se od klasického formátu/pravidel rally:
2020
Loris BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie11.1.-12.1.20203.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie11.1.-12.1.20201.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika25.1.20201.
Marek VlčekTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika25.1.2020
Jakub VlčekTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika25.1.2020
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika1.2.20201.
Filip MarešGP Ice Race - ŠKODA Ice Race of ChampionsRakousko1.2.-2.2.20204.
Martin KočiGP Ice Race - ŠKODA Ice Race of ChampionsRakousko1.2.-2.2.20203.
Fabian KreimGP Ice Race - ŠKODA Ice Race of ChampionsRakousko1.2.-2.2.20201.
Julian WagnerGP Ice Race - ŠKODA Ice Race of ChampionsRakousko1.2.-2.2.20202.
Simon WagnerGP Ice Race - Tourenwagen 4WDRakousko1.2.-2.2.20201.
Robert ReindlGP Ice Race - Tourenwagen 4WDRakousko1.2.-2.2.202027.
Luca CantamessaLa Grande Sfida - Trofeo R5Itálie1.2.-2.2.2020ČF 
Mathieu FranceschiLa Grande Sfida - Trofeo R5Itálie1.2.-2.2.2020ČF 
Damiano De TommasoLa Grande Sfida - Trofeo R5Itálie1.2.-2.2.20201.
Cevdet Alptürk/Mustafa YücenerPolaris Lefkoşa Ralli SprintKypr2.2.20201.
Tibor Tóth/József SzabóFRT.HUMaďarsko8.2.20202.
Parcídio SummavielleRampa Porca de MurçaPortugalsko7.3.-8.3.202022.
Gergő Dudás/Máté DiánFRT.HUMaďarsko14.3.20201.
Kingsley JonesBothwell Loop RallysprintNový Zéland15.3.20203.
Raana HoranBothwell Loop RallysprintNový Zéland15.3.202023.
Osamu FukunagaKyushu Dirt TrialJaponsko22.3.20204.
Roman OdložilíkHobby Rally SprintČeská republika16.5.20201.
Marek VlčekTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika23.5.202012.
Robert ŠatníkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika23.5.2020
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika23.5.20202.
Sándor Ollé/Rebeka OlléFRT.HUMaďarsko24.5.2020
Pontus Tidemand/Patrik BarthRally Sweden LockdownŠvédsko7.6.20202.
Mattias Ekström/Stefan BergmanRally Sweden LockdownŠvédsko7.6.20204.
Emil Bergkvist/Stefan BergmanRally Sweden LockdownŠvédsko7.6.20203.
Karel TrojanSvijany Prix RadotínČeská republika12.6.-13.6.20209.
Kingsley JonesTetleys MotokhanaNový Zéland14.6.202012.
Kingsley JonesTetleys AutocrossNový Zéland14.6.20201.
Simone TempestiniCupa Cheile Grădiștei powered by TOTALRumunsko20.6.-21.6.20202.
Dan GîrtofanCupa Cheile Grădiștei powered by TOTALRumunsko20.6.-21.6.20205.
Jan Kopecký/Jan HloušekGladiátor Show SosnováČeská republika10.7.20201.
Filip Mareš/Radovan BuchaGladiátor Show SosnováČeská republika10.7.20206.
Miroslav Jakeš/Petr MachůGladiátor Show SosnováČeská republika10.7.20208.
Roman Odložilík/Martin TurečekGladiátor Show SosnováČeská republika10.7.202013.
Simon Wagner/Gerald WinterGladiátor Show SosnováČeská republika10.7.20203.
Věroslav Cvrček/Tomáš ProkorátGladiátor Show SosnováČeská republika10.7.202017.
Petr Semerád/Jiří HovorkaGladiátor Show SosnováČeská republika10.7.20202.
Karel Trojan/Zdeněk JůrkaGladiátor Show SosnováČeská republika10.7.202015.
David Tomek/Marek ZemanGladiátor Show SosnováČeská republika10.7.202020.
Albert von Thurn und Taxis/Bernhard EttelGladiátor Show SosnováČeská republika10.7.202018.
Robert Adolf/Petr NovákGladiátor Show SosnováČeská republika10.7.202019.
Stefan Göttig/Natalie Solbach-SchmidtGladiátor Show SosnováČeská republika10.7.202027.
Petr Kačírek/Barbora RendlováGladiátor Show SosnováČeská republika10.7.202014.
Johan Rudengren/Christer JohanssonSlottssprinten Rally-LightŠvédsko11.7.20205.
Stig Andervang/Robin ErikssonSlottssprinten Rally-LightŠvédsko11.7.20204.
Jari Saarinen/Jörgen FornanderSlottssprinten Rally-LightŠvédsko11.7.20201.
Alex FeghaliSpeed Test 3Libanon12.7.20202.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul Râșnov powered by TotalRumunsko31.7.-1.8.20205.
Kingsley JonesMaramarua ForestNový Zéland2.8.20208.
Renaud DesmereauSlalom Régional de LayracFrancie2.8.202018.
Anthony FaucherSlalom Régional de LayracFrancie2.8.202020.
Renaud DesmereauCourse de Côte du Mont-DoreFrancie7.8.-9.8.202064.
Tibor TóthIntercars Power-Sprint KupaMaďarsko9.8.20201.
Sándor OlléIntercars Power-Sprint KupaMaďarsko9.8.20203.
Cédric ScottoCourse de Cote Régionale du Luc en ProvenceFrancie15.8.-16.8.202032.
Olivier DesmoulinsCourse de Cote Régionale du Luc en ProvenceFrancie15.8.-16.8.202034.
Jean-Michel AstierCourse de Cote Régionale du Luc en ProvenceFrancie15.8.-16.8.202036.
Michel TurkiCourse de Cote Régionale du Luc en ProvenceFrancie15.8.-16.8.202051.
Costel CășuneanuDeva Super RallyRumunsko21.8.-22.8.20203.
Miroslav AngelovPlaninsko izkachvane "Osogovo"Bulharsko22.8.-23.8.20202.
Roger HillHammer TimeBarbados23.8.20203., 5.
António Dias/Rui RodriguesRampa Regional do MontePortugalsko5.9.2020
Igor DrotárTODOS Cena Slovenska Pezinok BabaSlovensko5.9.-6.9.20208., 7.
Miroslav ŠutlákTODOS Cena Slovenska Pezinok BabaSlovensko5.9.-6.9.202017., 11.
Miroslav AngelovPlaninsko izkachvane "Rakhovets Lyaskovets"Bulharsko5.9.-6.9.20201.
Simone BrusoriCronoscalata Bologna - RaticosaItálie11.9.-13.9.20203.
Maurizio MeiCronoscalata Bologna - RaticosaItálie11.9.-13.9.20205.
Igor DrotárL Racing Ostrá LúkaSlovensko12.9.-13.9.20203., 4.
Miroslav ŠutlákL Racing Ostrá LúkaSlovensko12.9.-13.9.20207., 7.
Igor DrotárWyścig Górski PrządkiPolsko18.9.-20.9.20206., 5.
Miroslav ŠutlákWyścig Górski PrządkiPolsko18.9.-20.9.202024., 22.
Jörgen JonassonRacing SpecialŠvédsko26.9.20203.
Stian BrøderudNM Bakkeløp LysgårdsbakkenNorsko26.9.-27.9.202010., 10.
Roberto BertoluttiCividale - Castelmonte HillClimbItálie2.10.-4.10.202024.
Michele BuiattiCividale - Castelmonte HillClimbItálie2.10.-4.10.202025.
Bertil Gustafsson/Håkan MarionsOktobersprintenŠvédsko3.10.20201.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul Poiana Brașov Opel powered by TotalRumunsko10.10.-11.10.202014.
Osamu FukunagaKinki Dirt TrialJaponsko11.10.20202.
Miroslav AngelovPlaninsko izkachvane "Blagoevgrad"Bulharsko24.10.-25.10.20201.
Osamu FukunagaRASCAL Spring Trial in KyushuJaponsko24.10.-25.10.202011.
Miroslav ŠutlákOMV MaxxMotion Hill Climb Race SLOVAKIA RINGSlovensko24.10.-25.10.20206.
Stuart Maloney/Kristian YearwoodFlow King of the HillBarbados25.10.20204.
Roger Hill/Graham GittensFlow King of the HillBarbados25.10.20205.
Fikri Macila/Doğa KoyuncuTırmanma YarışıKypr31.10.20203.
Miroslav AngelovGimkhana TvarditsaBulharsko31.10.20201.
Raana HoranRepco Battle of Jacks RidgeNový Zéland15.11.202014.
Kingsley JonesRepco Battle of Jacks RidgeNový Zéland15.11.202027.

2019
Michele BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie12.1.-13.1.20193.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie12.1.-13.1.20191.
Günther KnoblochGP Ice Race - Rallye R5Rakousko19.1.-20.1.20194.
Jan KopeckýGP Ice Race - Rallye R5Rakousko19.1.-20.1.20191.
Julian WagnerGP Ice Race - Rallye R5Rakousko19.1.-20.1.20192.
Mustafa Bulutoğluları/Mustafa YücenerPolaris Lefkoşa Ralli SprintKypr20.1.20191.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika26.1.20195.
Michele BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie26.1.-27.1.20193.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie26.1.-27.1.20194.
Luciano CobbeThe Ice ChallengeItálie26.1.-27.1.201910.
Alessandro PericoLa Grande Sfida - Trofeo R5Itálie2.2.-3.2.20193.
Jukka KetomäkiSKHNET SM-RallisprintFinsko3.2.20193.
Juuso MetsäläSKHNET SM-RallisprintFinsko3.2.201911.
Michele BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie9.2.-10.2.20193.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie9.2.-10.2.20194.
Michele BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie16.2.-17.2.201915.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie16.2.-17.2.20196.
Kingsley JonesArcadia Road RallysprintNový Zéland17.2.20197.
Martin BerglundSandvikens MotorshowŠvédsko1.3.20192.
Raana HoranDual Stage Gravel RallysprintNový Zéland3.3.20191.
Jukka KetomäkiLöydön Kartano SM-RallisprintFinsko9.3.20192.
Jari TuuriLöydön Kartano SM-RallisprintFinsko9.3.201910.
Juuso MetsäläLöydön Kartano SM-RallisprintFinsko9.3.20195.
Mikko HaatajaLöydön Kartano SM-RallisprintFinsko9.3.201911.
Stefano MellaMaster Show - Terra dei PilotiItálie15.3.-17.3.20191.
Raana HoranBothwell Loop RallysprintNový Zéland17.3.201939.
Kingsley JonesBothwell Loop RallysprintNový Zéland17.3.20192.
Zdeněk Pokorný/Richard LasevičSUBARU BRZ Testovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika23.3.20194.
Karel Trojan/Martin LehkýSUBARU BRZ Testovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika23.3.20191.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika23.3.2019
Constantin AurTrofeul Serus RâșnovRumunsko6.4.-7.4.201915.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul Serus RâșnovRumunsko6.4.-7.4.201916.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul Serus RâșnovRumunsko6.4.-7.4.201914.
António Dias/Pedro CastroRally de Tábua e Oliveira do Hospital - City StagePortugalsko6.4.20191.
Kenny Stavbom/Fredrik LarssonEnergikontroll - sprintenŠvédsko20.4.20193.
Jerker Axelsson/Nicklas EdvardssonEnergikontroll - sprintenŠvédsko20.4.20192.
Stian BrøderudNM Bakkeløp HunderfossenNorsko27.4.-28.4.20193., 3.
Constantin AurTrofeul BergenbierRumunsko10.5.-11.5.20192.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul BergenbierRumunsko10.5.-11.5.20193.
Jukka KetomäkiLSK Business Park SM-Asfaltti RallisprintFinsko11.5.20196.
Juuso MetsäläLSK Business Park SM-Asfaltti RallisprintFinsko11.5.20198.
Costel CășuneanuCupa Cheile Grădiștei TOTALRumunsko18.5.-19.5.20197.
Jukka KetomäkiRaahen SHT SM AsfalttisprintFinsko25.5.20197.
Juuso MetsäläRaahen SHT SM AsfalttisprintFinsko25.5.201929.
Thomas Preston/Carl WilliamsonFlow King of the HillBarbados26.5.201911.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika2.6.20191.
Jerker Axelsson/Jenny JohanssonRamudden-sprintenŠvédsko6.6.20193.
Martin Berglund/David AbrahamssonRamudden-sprintenŠvédsko6.6.20191.
Kenny Stavbom/Janne MalmstenRamudden-sprintenŠvédsko6.6.20192.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul TOTAL BrașovRumunsko8.6.-9.6.201919.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul Tg. MureșRumunsko14.6.-15.6.20191.
António Dias/Ana GasparAlmada Extreme SprintPortugalsko15.6.-16.6.20192.
Dario Messori/Christian LavazzaMaster ShowItálie16.6.20197.
Marco Paccagnella/Mattia OrioMaster ShowItálie16.6.20198.
Luca Tosini/Roberto PeroglioMaster ShowItálie16.6.20192.
Ilario Bondioni/Sofia D'AmbrosioMaster ShowItálie16.6.20193.
Marco Silva/Maurizio VitaliMaster ShowItálie16.6.20195.
Guido Zanazio/Mauro TosettoMaster ShowItálie16.6.201925.
Luca Cattaneo/Beniamino BiancoMaster ShowItálie16.6.201914.
Alessandro Sabbadini/Nicola ColomboMaster ShowItálie16.6.20199.
Jacopo Civelli/Daniele BenedettiMaster ShowItálie16.6.20196.
Luca Potente/Paolo GogniMaster ShowItálie16.6.20194.
Luca Gulfi/Marco PollicinoMaster ShowItálie16.6.201922.
Antonio Rigamonti/Mirko FranziMaster ShowItálie16.6.201934.
Denis MilletCourse de Côte de Vuillafans EchevannesFrancie28.6.-30.6.201956.
Mikko HaatajaKalpalinnan RallisprintFinsko29.6.20193.
Ivan MutňanskýTrento BondoneItálie5.7.-7.7.201949.
Mattias AdielssonHästkraft Helga BackeŠvédsko12.7.20193.
Pontus TidemandHästkraft Helga BackeŠvédsko12.7.20192.
Oscar SolbergHästkraft Helga BackeŠvédsko12.7.20194.
Parcídio SummavielleRampa do CaramuloPortugalsko13.7.-14.7.20198.
Miroslav AngelovPlaninsko izkachvane "Rakhovets Lyaskovets"Bulharsko13.7.-14.7.20191.
Constantin AurTrofeul SinaiaRumunsko19.7.-21.7.20197.
Luca TosiniTrofeo VallecamonicaItálie19.7.-21.7.201921.
Parcídio SummavielleRampa Porca de MurçaPortugalsko27.7.-28.7.20196.
Raana HoranHoddle Road RallysprintNový Zéland28.7.20198.
Kingsley JonesHoddle Road RallysprintNový Zéland28.7.20195.
Michal ŽiakAUTOPOLA Jankov vŕšokSlovensko2.8.-4.8.201924., 16.
Pedro Almeida/Sofia DiasEspecial Sprint BVF - V.N. FamalicãoPortugalsko3.8.20192.
Ib Kragh/Ditte KammersgaardBIRCH Tvilum RallyshowDánsko9.8.20191.
Karel TrojanSvijany Prix RadotínČeská republika23.8.-24.8.20192.
Parcídio SummavielleRampa Pêquêpê ArrábidaPortugalsko7.9.-8.9.20197.
Sándor OlléIntercars Power-Sprint KupasorozatMaďarsko8.9.2019
Constantin AurCraiova Super RallyRumunsko13.9.-14.9.20193.
Costel CășuneanuCraiova Super RallyRumunsko13.9.-14.9.20191.
Viliam ProdanINA Buzetski daniChorvatsko13.9.-15.9.201931.
Jukka KetomäkiRuoveden Helvetti SM-RallisprintFinsko14.9.201910.
Ville PynnönenRuoveden Helvetti SM-RallisprintFinsko14.9.20193.
Juuso MetsäläRuoveden Helvetti SM-RallisprintFinsko14.9.20195.
João BarrosEspecial Sprint Paredes - N'engenhariaPortugalsko14.9.20191.
Elias BarrosEspecial Sprint Paredes - N'engenhariaPortugalsko14.9.20192.
Miguel CamposLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugalsko14.9.-15.9.201910.
Pedro LealLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugalsko14.9.-15.9.20194.
Ricardo TeodósioLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugalsko14.9.-15.9.20192.
António DiasLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugalsko14.9.-15.9.201911.
Valter GomesLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugalsko14.9.-15.9.20198.
Paulo AntunesLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugalsko14.9.-15.9.20195.
Pedro AntunesLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugalsko14.9.-15.9.20196.
Michal ŽiakL Racing Ostrá LúkaSlovensko27.9.-29.9.20197., 6.
Parcídio SummavielleRampa de BoticasPortugalsko28.9.-29.9.201911.
Roberto BertoluttiCividale - CastelmonteItálie4.10.-6.10.201936.
Jukka KetomäkiPakoputkihuolto A. Anttila SM-RallisprintFinsko6.10.20195.
Ville PynnönenPakoputkihuolto A. Anttila SM-RallisprintFinsko6.10.20192.
Juuso MetsäläPakoputkihuolto A. Anttila SM-RallisprintFinsko6.10.20197.
Jari TuuriPakoputkihuolto A. Anttila SM-RallisprintFinsko6.10.201914.
Gianfranco PesCronoscalata di Tandalò - Velocità su TerraItálie11.10.-13.10.20195.
Maurizio PuscedduCronoscalata di Tandalò - Velocità su TerraItálie11.10.-13.10.20197.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika12.10.20191.
Martin BřezíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika12.10.20192.
Constantin AurTrofeul Opel BrașovRumunsko12.10.-13.10.201918.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul Opel BrașovRumunsko12.10.-13.10.201912.
Achille SelvestrelPedavena Croce d'AuneItálie18.10.-20.10.201928.
Roberto BertoluttiPedavena Croce d'AuneItálie18.10.-20.10.201939.
Alex D'AgostiniPedavena Croce d'AuneItálie18.10.-20.10.201934.
Constantin AurTrofeul UniCredit Leasing BucureştiRumunsko26.10.20196.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul UniCredit Leasing BucureştiRumunsko26.10.20192.
Igor DrotárGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika2.11.-3.11.20196.
Petr SemerádGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika2.11.-3.11.20191.
Karel TrojanGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika2.11.-3.11.201914.
Zdeněk PokornýGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika2.11.-3.11.20198.
Martin SemerádGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika2.11.-3.11.20192.
Petr KačírekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika2.11.-3.11.20194.
Marek VlčekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika2.11.-3.11.201911.
Václav BumbálekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika2.11.-3.11.20199.
Kingsley JonesJames Allan MemorialNový Zéland3.11.20197.
Dominik BenčekTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika16.11.201937.
Martin BřezíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika16.11.20198.
Marek VlčekTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika16.11.20197.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika16.11.20192.
Adam BřezíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika16.11.20191.
Marek KrestaTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika16.11.201931.
Ladislav ObrazTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika16.11.201912.
Mikołaj Marczyk/Szymon GospodarczykRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko7.12.20192.
Wojciech Chuchała/Sebastian RozwadowskiRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko7.12.20193.
Kacper Wróblewski/Jacek SpentanyRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko7.12.2019
Marco Bonanomi/Luigi PirolloMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie8.12.20193.
Damiano De Tommaso/Giorgia AscaloneMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie8.12.20197.
Luca Bottarelli/Giuseppe ZagamiMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie8.12.201911.
Matteo Beretta/Fabrizio CarraraMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie8.12.201910.
Luca Tosini/Roberto PeroglioMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie8.12.20196.
Víctor SenraCarrera de CampeonesŠpanělsko28.12.2019SF 

2018
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika20.1.20181.
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika4.2.20183.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika4.2.20181.
Jari TuuriPolaria-SprintFinsko4.2.20183.
Jani PaasonenPolaria-SprintFinsko4.2.20181.
Janne EronenLaukaa SM SprintFinsko11.2.20184.
Tomi TukiainenLaukaa SM SprintFinsko11.2.20182.
Ville HanhisuantoLaukaa SM SprintFinsko11.2.20183.
Alessandro Re/Elia UngaroFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItálie11.2.2018SF 
Felice Re/Mara BarianiFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItálie11.2.2018ČF 
Ilario Bondioni/Sabrina ColaFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItálie11.2.2018
Yuri Danesi/Mario TroleseFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItálie11.2.2018ČF 
Felice Ducoli/Giovanni MaifrediniFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItálie11.2.2018OF 
Marko MäntyVeikon Kone RallisprintFinsko4.3.20181.
Tomi TukiainenRinne-Market SM SprintFinsko10.3.20181.
Janne EronenRinne-Market SM SprintFinsko10.3.20184.
Ville HanhisuantoRinne-Market SM SprintFinsko10.3.201810.
Rodolphe AsmarSpeed Test 1Libanon11.3.20182.
Karel TrojanGaráž.cz Testovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika17.3.20181.
Rodolphe AsmarHill Climb - Arsoun-QornayelLibanon17.3.20182.
Constantin AurTrofeul SerusRumunsko21.4.-22.4.201815.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul SerusRumunsko21.4.-22.4.20187.
Valentin PorcișteanuTrofeul SerusRumunsko21.4.-22.4.20189.
Janne EronenFixus SM-RallisprintFinsko6.5.201822.
Tomi TukiainenFixus SM-RallisprintFinsko6.5.201811.
Tomi TukiainenIKH Rallisprint SMFinsko27.5.201812.
Janne EronenIKH Rallisprint SMFinsko27.5.201820.
Thomas Preston/Carl WilliamsonFlow King of the HillBarbados27.5.20187.
António Dias/António Dias Jr.Especial Sprint Vila das AvesPortugalsko2.6.20181.
Martin Berglund/Hans-Olov BlomRamudden - sprintenŠvédsko6.6.20181.
Constantin AurSuper Rally Tg. MureșRumunsko22.6.-23.6.20181.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika23.6.20181.
Roger FeghaliHill Climb - Bikfaya-NaasLibanon24.6.20182.
Dick Larsson/Tage AnderssonEckerölinjen RallysprintFinsko7.7.2018
Constantin AurTrofeul SinaiaRumunsko20.7.-22.7.201818.
Jacob Madsen/Line Lykke JensenKOMO RallysprintDánsko21.7.20181.
António Dias/Ana GasparEspecial de Riba de AvePortugalsko22.7.20181.
Onkar RaiChloride Exide PowerLast Hill ClimbKeňa4.8.-5.8.20181.
Rodolphe AsmarHill Climb - Damour-MidyarLibanon5.8.20186.
Kristian PoulsenBIRCH Tvilum RallyshowDánsko10.8.2018
Costel Cășuneanu/Valentin HardSibiu Rally Romania - Speed ChallengeRumunsko16.8.-18.8.20182.
Giuseppe DonzellaSlalom Garessio-San BernardoItálie8.9.-9.9.201833.
Patrik RujbrTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika9.9.20182.
António Dias/Ana GasparEspecial Sprint ParedesPortugalsko9.9.2018
Joaquim AlvesEspecial Sprint ParedesPortugalsko9.9.20181.
Gustavo Louro/Jorge DinizRali Além Mar / Ilha Lilás - City ShowPortugalsko13.9.20181.
Constantin AurCraiova Super RallyRumunsko14.9.-15.9.20181.
Tomi TukiainenDEEKAX SM-RallisprintFinsko15.9.20185.
Janne EronenDEEKAX SM-RallisprintFinsko15.9.20184.
António DiasMotorshow Autoclássico PortoPortugalsko5.10.-7.10.20186.
Constantin AurTrofeul OpelRumunsko13.10.-14.10.201814.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika21.10.201825.
Filip MarešGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika10.11.-11.11.20181.
Tomáš PospíšilíkGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika10.11.-11.11.20187.
Karel TrojanGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika10.11.-11.11.201814.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika10.11.-11.11.201811.
Petr SemerádGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika10.11.-11.11.20182.
Jan TalašGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika10.11.-11.11.20189.
Petr KačírekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika10.11.-11.11.20185.
Kingsley JonesPort Waikato-Waikaretu RoadNový Zéland11.11.20182.
Constantin AurTrofeul Bucureşti 1Rumunsko16.11.-17.11.20183., 4.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul Bucureşti 1Rumunsko16.11.-17.11.20182., 3.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika17.11.20181.
Martin BřezíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika17.11.20182.
Mikołaj Marczyk/Szymon GospodarczykRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko1.12.20182.
Matteo Beretta/Fabrizio CarraraMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie9.12.201810.
Damiano Reduzzi/Giovanni MaifrediniMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie9.12.20188.
Andrea Crugnola/Mattia NicastriMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie9.12.20181.
Giandomenico Basso/Mirko FranziMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie9.12.20184.
Giacomo Scattolon/Matteo NobiliMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie9.12.20189.
Luca Tosini/Roberto PeroglioMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie9.12.20182.
Cristobal Vidaurre/Rubén GarcíaMotorshow de SantiagoChile14.12.-15.12.2018ČF 
Alejandro Cancio/Santiago GarcíaMotorshow de SantiagoChile14.12.-15.12.20183.

2017
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika21.1.20171.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika3.2.20171.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie25.2.-26.2.20174.
Loris BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie25.2.-26.2.20173.
János Balogh/Dániel HolczerFRT.HUMaďarsko11.3.2017
Marcin GagackiOponeo Rally CupPolsko12.3.20171.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika17.3.20171.
Jan Černý/Petr ČernohorskýTestovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika18.3.20171.
Karel TrojanTestovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika18.3.20172.
Zdeněk Pokorný/Richard LasevičTestovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika18.3.20179.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul SerusRumunsko29.4.-30.4.20178.
Miguel Zaldivar Jr./Miguel ZaldivarRegional Autódromo Rubén DumotParaguay13.5.20172.
Denis BaillifSlalom de BureŠvýcarsko13.5.-14.5.201747.
Abdo FeghaliHill Climb - Deir El QamarLibanon11.6.20177.
Diogo Salvi/Carlos MagalhãesLOTUS Rallye - Lagoa City ShowPortugalsko8.7.-9.7.20176.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay16.7.20171.
Dick Larsson/Tage AnderssonEckerölinjen RallysprintFinsko22.7.20171.
Tiago Weiler/Gustavo GavilanQuinta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.9.20173.
Blas Zapag/Christian BaumannQuinta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.9.20178.
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika10.9.20171.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul Câmpulung MuscelRumunsko23.9.-24.9.20179.
Octavian CiovicaTrofeul OpelRumunsko14.10.-15.10.201716.
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika21.10.20172.
Tomáš PospíšilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika21.10.20173.
Sebastiano PutzuAlghero - Scala PiccadaItálie28.10.-29.10.201713.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika17.11.-18.11.20173.
Igor DrotárGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika17.11.-18.11.20176.
Tomáš PospíšilíkGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika17.11.-18.11.201711.
Petr KačírekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika17.11.-18.11.201712.
Filip Nivette/Kamil HellerRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko2.12.20174.
Dominykas Butvilas/Renatas VaitkevičiusRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko2.12.20172.
Luca Tosini/Roberto PeroglioMasters' Show - R5Itálie3.12.20173.
Felice Re/Mara BarianiMasters' Show - R5Itálie3.12.20176.
Andrea Crugnola/Moira LuccaMasters' Show - R5Itálie3.12.20171.
Pablo BiolghiniMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItálie7.12.20173.
Luca TosiniMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItálie7.12.20171.
Tommaso CiuffiMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItálie7.12.20174.
Alessandro PericoMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally R5Itálie8.12.20172.
Massimiliano RendinaMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally R5Itálie8.12.2017ČF 
Paolo Ciuffi/Tommaso CiuffiMaster CiocchettoItálie17.12.2017ČF 
Riccardo Scandola/Gianluca FaitMaster CiocchettoItálie17.12.2017SF 
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika29.12.20171.
Antonín TlusťákWalašská RallyšouČeská republika29.12.201710.

2016
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika25.3.20163.
Tomáš Kukučka/Radovan MoznerTestovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika26.3.20162.
Tomáš KukučkaMORIS CUP JahodnáSlovensko20.5.-22.5.201618., 7.
Miguel Zaldivar/Fabrizio ZaldivarRegional Autódromo Rubén DumotParaguay12.6.20161.
Gustavo Saba/Fernando ZuletaCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.7.20161.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.7.20162.
Esben HegelundBIRCH Tvilum RallyshowDánsko12.8.20161.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul TeliuRumunsko3.9.-4.9.20169.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeQuinta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay4.9.2016
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika23.10.20163.
Marco Colombi/Angelica RivoirMaster Show PaviaItálie13.11.20163.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika18.11.20164.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika19.11.-20.11.20161.
Antonín TlusťákGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika19.11.-20.11.20166.
Andrea MazzocchiChallenge del LupoItálie20.11.20165.
Dan GîrtofanATA Racing ShowRumunsko25.11.-26.11.20163.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika4.12.20162.
Kalle Rovanperä/Risto PietiläinenMasters' Show - R5Itálie4.12.20167.
Luca Rossetti/Mirko FranziMasters' Show - R5Itálie4.12.20162.
Massimiliano RendinaMotor Show - Trofeo Italia R5Itálie8.12.20162.
Pablo BiolghiniMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItálie8.12.20161.
Filip Nivette/Kamil HellerRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko10.12.20164.
Marcin Gagacki/Marcin BilskiRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko10.12.201612.
Łukasz Kabaciński/Joanna MadejRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko10.12.201615.

2015
Kristian PoulsenTvilum RallyshowDánsko7.8.20155.
Erik WeversTvilum RallyshowDánsko7.8.20156.
Dan GîrtofanATA Racing ShowRumunsko7.11.20155.
Antonín TlusťákThe Most SlalomČeská republika14.11.20151.
Filip Nivette/Sebastian TrzaskaRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko12.12.201524.


a další...