Rally Bohemia

Czech Republic
10.7. - 12.7.2020
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
?

Jan Hloušek

ŠKODA Motorsport
evo
Final Placement
All-
2-

Filip Mareš

Rexteam
?

Radovan Bucha

LAURETA AUTO ŠKODA TEAM
evo
Final Placement
All-
2-

Miroslav Jakeš

Petr Machů
?

Petr Machů

Samohýl ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All-
2-

Roman Odložilík

?
?

Martin Tureček

SK DER Rally Team
evo
Final Placement
All-
2-

Simon Wagner

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
?

Gerald Winter

RS Club Wolfsberg
evo
Final Placement
All-
2-

Věroslav Cvrček

Rexteam
?

Tomáš Prokorát

L Racing team
Final Placement
All-
2-

Petr Semerád

Topp Cars Rally Team
?

Jiří Hovorka

City Taxi Racing
evo
Final Placement
All-
2-

Karel Trojan

Korno Motorsport
?

Zdeněk Jůrka

Karel Trojan
Final Placement
All-
2-

David Tomek

?
?

Marek Zeman

DUCK RACING AUTOKLUB v AČR
Final Placement
All-
2-

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
?

Bernhard Ettel

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
evo
Final Placement
All-
2-

Robert Adolf

?
?

Petr Novák

AR RACING
evo
Final Placement
All-
2-

Stefan Göttig

Stefan Göttig
?

Natalie Solbach-Schmidt

KMCK e. V. im ADAC
Final Placement
All-
2-

Petr Kačírek

?
?

Barbora Rendlová

Duck Kicker Racing
Final Placement
All-
2-

AMTK Rally Velenje

Slovenia
10.7. - 11.7.2020
tarmac

Nicola Cescutti

?
?

Simone Crosilla

Nicola Cescutti
Final Placement
All-
2-

Aljoša Novak

?
?

Jaka Cevc

Dirkalno društvo R
evo
Final Placement
All-
2-

Alberto Martinelli

?
?

Giulio Calligaro

Carnia pistons team
Final Placement
All-
2-

Boris Požeg

?
?

Jernej Korpar

RD Beja sport
Final Placement
All-
2-

Rallye de Zamudio

Spain
10.7. - 11.7.2020
tarmac

Luis Vilariño

?
?

Néstor Casal

Ucav Racing
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Rally Žemaitija

Lithuania
10.7. - 11.7.2020
gravel

Vaidotas Žala

Agrorodeo Team
?

Andris Mālnieks

AGRORODEO
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Dominykas Butvilas

Proracing
?

Renatas Vaitkevičius

Dominykas Butvilas
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Mariusz Zapała

Mariusz Zapała
?

Łukasz Gwiazda

Mariusz Zapała
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Sommarspecialen

Sweden
11.7.2020
gravel

Lars Stugemo

?
?

Karl-Olof Lexe

Lars Stugemo
Final Placement
All-
4WD-

Slottssprinten Rally-Light

Sweden
11.7.2020
gravel

Johan Rudengren

Johan Rudengren
?

Christer Johansson

Johan Rudengren
Final Placement
All-
4WD-

Stig Andervang

?
?

Robin Eriksson

Stig Andervang
Final Placement
All-
4WD-

Jari Saarinen

Jari Saarinen
?

Jörgen Fornander

Jari Saarinen
Final Placement
All-
4WD-

Limasol Sigorta Rallisi

Cyprus
11.7. - 12.7.2020
gravel

Fikri Macila

?
?

Doğa Koyuncu

Macila Rally Team
Final Placement
All-
2-

rallyLANA

Italy
11.7. - 12.7.2020
tarmac

Elwis Chentre

?
?

Andrea Canepa

New Driver Team
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Ivan Carmellino

?
?

Marina Carmellino

New Driver Team
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Giacomo Scattolon

?
?

Matteo Nobili

Movisport
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Massimo Marasso

?
?

Luca Pieri

Etruria
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Alberto Dall'Era

P.A. Racing
?

Danilo Fappani

P.A. Racing
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Gianluca Varisto

?
?

Ramon Baruffi

Vimotorsport
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Pierangelo Tasinato

?
?

Simone Bottega

Biella Corse
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Massimo Menegaldo

?
?

Chiara Lavagno

Eurospeed
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Gianfranco Fallabrino

Pool Racing
?

Matteo Padovani

Pool Racing
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Patrizia Perosino

P.A. Racing
?

Veronica Verzoletto

P.A. Racing
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-