Rally Turkey

Turkey
18.9. - 20.9.2020
gravel

Pontus Tidemand

Toksport WRT
?

Patrik Barth

Toksport WRT
evo
Final Placement
All-
WRC 2-
RC2-

Eyvind Brynildsen

Toksport WRT
?

Ilka Minor

Toksport WRT
evo
Final Placement
All-
WRC 2-
RC2-

Emilio Fernández

Toksport WRT
?

Rubén García

Emilio Fernández
evo
Final Placement
All-
WRC 3-
RC2-

Kajetan Kajetanowicz

RaceSeven
?

Maciej Szczepaniak

Kajetan Kajetanowicz
evo
Final Placement
All-
WRC 3-
RC2-

Burak Çukurova

?
?

Burak Akçay

Burak Çukurova
Final Placement
All-
WRC 3-
RC2-

Uğur Soylu

?
?

Mehmet Köleoğlu

Uğur Soylu
Final Placement
All-
WRC 3-
RC2-

Orhan Avcıoğlu

Toksport WRT
?

Burçin Korkmaz

Toksport WRT
Final Placement
TRŞ-

Buğra Banaz

?
?

Gurkal Menderes

BC Vision Motorsport
Final Placement
TRŞ-

Rally Bilmetro

Sweden
18.9. - 19.9.2020
gravel

Mattias Adielsson

Pontus Tidemand Racing
?

Andreas Johansson

Team Märkesdemo
Final Placement
All-
4WD-

Stig Andervang

AE Motorsport
?

Robin Eriksson

Stig Andervang
Final Placement
All-
4WD-

Anton Eriksson

AE Motorsport
?

Lars Andersson

Anton Eriksson
evo
Final Placement
All-
4WD-

Lars Stugemo

EKS Performance
?

Karl-Olof Lexe

Lars Stugemo
evo
Final Placement
All-
4WD-

Peter Appelskog

Peter Appelskog
?

Henrik Appelskog

appelskogsbil.se
Final Placement
All-
4WD-

Thomas Thunström

Thomas Thunström
?

Tom Törngren

Thomas Thunström
evo
Final Placement
All-
4WD-

Rally di Casciana Terme

Italy
18.9. - 19.9.2020
tarmac

Alessio Della Maggiora

Rally Experience
?

Valerio Favali

Alessio Della Maggiora
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Tobia Cavallini

?
?

Sauro Farnocchia

Jolly Racing Team
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Roberto Tucci

?
?

Giampietro Micalizzi

Jolly Racing Team
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Carlo Senigagliesi

?
?

Marco Lupi

Maranello Corse
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Sydhavsrally

Denmark
18.9. - 19.9.2020
tarmac

Roland Poulsen

?
?

Freddy Pedersen

Roland Poulsen
Final Placement
All-
RC2-

Esben Hegelund

?
?

Karsten Isaksen

Esben Hegelund
evo
Final Placement
All-
RC2-

Ib Kragh

Ib Kragh
?

Ditte Kammersgaard

Ib Kragh
Final Placement
All-
RC2-

Steen Johansen

?
?

Claus Amstrup

Steen Johansen
Final Placement
All-
RC2-

Rally Ingenio Azucarero La Bélgica

Bolivia
18.9. - 20.9.2020
gravel

Roberto Saba

Roberto Saba
?

Juan Pablo Vargas

RS Team
Final Placement
All-
RC2-

Rodrigo Gutierrez Jr.

Rodrigo Gutierrez
?

Fabio Hoyos

Gutierrez Racing
Final Placement
All-
RC2-

Rallye National de Lorraine

France
18.9. - 20.9.2020
tarmac

Thierry Chkondali

?

Alexis Maillefert

Thierry Chkondali
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Antonin Mougin

Antonin Mougin

Florent Diottin

Antonin Mougin
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Eddie Lemaitre

Eddie Lemaitre

Thomas Chauffray

Eddie Lemaitre
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Rallye Castine Terre d'Occitanie

France
18.9. - 20.9.2020
gravel

Alexander Villanueva

Calm Competició

Xavier Amigo

Alexander Villanueva
evo
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Rallye Régional des Camisards

France
18.9. - 19.9.2020
tarmac

Michel Giraldo

?

Marielle Giraldo

Michel Giraldo
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Kévin Constanty

Olivier Constanty

Pauline Bardoux

Kévin Constanty
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

TurboJulita Rally

Poland
19.9. - 20.9.2020
tarmac

Grzegorz Grzyb

Topp Cars Rally Team
?

Michał Poradzisz

Grzegorz Grzyb
evo
Final Placement
All-

Kacper Wróblewski

Topp Cars Rally Team
?

Jakub Wróbel

Kacper Wróblewski
evo
Final Placement
All-

Adrian Chwietczuk

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
?

Jarosław Baran

Adrian Chwietczuk
evo
Final Placement
All-

Bäckeforssnurren

Sweden
19.9.2020
gravel

Mattias Olsson

Mattias Olsson
?

Erik Gustafsson

Orust schakt
Final Placement
All-
4WD-

Rally Stari Stolici

Bulgaria
19.9. - 20.9.2020
tarmac

Miroslav Angelov

Miroslav Angelov
?

Georgi Gadzhev

Megaport
evo
Final Placement
All-
RC2-

Rallysprint Los Corrales de Buelna - Cieza

Spain
19.9.2020
tarmac

Miguel Suárez

?
?

Daniel Sosa

C. D. Evesport
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Prima-Acon Vechtdal Rally

Netherlands
19.9.2020
tarmac

Gert-Jan Kobus

?
?

Martin Nortier

Gert-Jan Kobus
Final Placement
All-
RC2-

Jari-Pekka Ralli

Finland
19.9.2020
gravel

Jere Kalliokoski

?

Jukka-Pekka Vistinmäki

Printsport
evo
Final Placement
All-

Jari Huuhka

?

Jarno Metso

Jari Huuhka
Final Placement
All-

Critérium Jean-Louis Dumont

Belgium
19.9. - 20.9.2020
tarmac

Philippe Dewulf

?
?

Olivier Tiernes

Philippe Dewulf
Final Placement
All-

Niels Reynvoet

?
?

Willem Verbeke

Niels Reynvoet
evo
Final Placement
All-

Cédric De Cecco

?
?

Jérome Humblet

Cédric De Cecco
Final Placement
All-

Rally Fthiotidos

Greece
19.9. - 20.9.2020
gravel

Ioannis Papadimitriou

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
?

Giorgos Polizois

Ioannis Papadimitriou
evo
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Giorgos Zymaridis

Giorgos Zymaridis
?

Kostas Soukoulis

Giorgos Zymaridis
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Jourdan Serderidis

SXM Competition
?

Frédéric Miclotte

Jourdan Serderidis
evo
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Giorgos Kehagias

i-race
?

Marios Tsaousoglou

Giorgos Kehagias
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Sébastien Bedoret

SXM Competition
?

Thomas Walbrecq

Sébastien Bedoret
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Rallye de la Vie

France
19.9. - 20.9.2020
tarmac

Mickaël Faucher

Team FMSA

Nicolas Bonneris

Mickaël Faucher
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Jérémi Campos

?

Jennifer Bouley

Jérémi Campos
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Rallye Pays de Grasse Fleurs et Parfums

France
19.9. - 20.9.2020
tarmac

Guy Mottard

MBC Location

Michel Giraudo

Guy Mottard
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Philippe Besson

?

Eric Sgarroni

Philippe Besson
Final Placement
All-
Rally2-

Tramo de Tierra Ciudad de Daroca

Spain
20.9.2020
gravel

Juan Pablo Castro

?
?

Juan José Leal

Escuderia Riax Baixas
Final Placement
All-

Gorka Eizmendi

?
?

Diego Sanjuan

Legun Artea
Final Placement
All-

Eduard Pons

Baporo Motorsport
?

Alberto Chamorro

Baporo Motorsport
evo
Final Placement
All-