Rally in Circuit

Chorvatsko
5.8. - 6.8.2020
asfalt

Carlo Colferai

Luigi Battistolli
11R 0456

Franco Mosele

Carlo Colferai
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše1.
Rally21.

Ludwig Zigliani

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Silvia Rocchi

Ludwig Zigliani
Konečné umístění
Vše3.
Rally22.

MARMA Rajd Rzeszowski

Polsko
6.8. - 8.8.2020
asfalt

Grzegorz Grzyb

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 10-11

Michał Poradzisz

Rufa Motor-Sport
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše2.
22.

Martin Koči

Keane Motorsport
01R 0493

Imrich Ferencz

ŠKODA Slovakia Motorsport
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše4.
24.

Sylwester Płachytka

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 08-92

Daniel Dymurski

Sylwester Płachytka
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše-
2-

Peter Gavlák

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 08-84

Emil Horniaček

P.S.R. Rally Team
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše-
2-

Igor Drotár

XIQIO Racing
KE S 143

Matúš Lejko

Drotár Autošport R
Konečné umístění
Vše12.
28.

Adrian Chwietczuk

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 09-94

Marcin Hinz

Hołowczyc Racing
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše-
2-

Rali Vinho da Madeira

Portugalsko
6.8. - 8.8.2020
asfalt

Ricardo Teodósio

Ricardo Teodósio
11R 0531

José Teixeira

Team Vito ŠKODA
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše8.
RC28.

Armindo Araújo

The Racing Factory
SP 08-95

Luís Ramalho

Team Armindo Araújo / The Racing Factory
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše7.
RC27.

Luís Rego

?
029 SHE

Jorge Henriques

Team Além Mar
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše11.
RC210.

Miguel Nunes

?
67S K6E

João Paulo

Miguel Nunes
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše1.
RC21.

Pedro Paixão

Manuel Castro
01R 0337

Luís Rodrigues

Racing 4 You
Konečné umístění
Vše-
RC2-

Miguel Correia

Miguel Correia
85·86·AR

António Costa

ARC Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše40.
RC219.

João Silva

Ricardo Moura
S 6161 BCD

Victor Calado

João Silva
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše5.
RC25.

António Dias

António Dias
SL2 75E

Luís Boiça

António Dias
Konečné umístění
Vše16.
RC213.

Paulo Neto

Paulo Neto
78·TO·69

Vítor Hugo

ARC Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše12.
RC211.

KOWAX ValMez Rally

Česká republika
7.8. - 9.8.2020
asfalt

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0446

Jan Hloušek

ŠKODA Motorsport
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše2.
21.

Filip Mareš

Entry Engineering
08R 0090

Radovan Bucha

LAURETA AUTO ŠKODA TEAM
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše3.
22.

Miroslav Jakeš

Petr Machů
14R 0352

Petr Machů

Samohýl ŠKODA Team
Konečné umístění
Vše5.
24.

Petr Semerád

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 07-85

Jiří Hovorka

City Taxi Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše6.
25.

Věroslav Cvrček

Rexteam
RV S 093

Tomáš Prokorát

L Racing team
Konečné umístění
Vše47.
217.

David Tomek

?
11R 0441

Marek Zeman

DUCK RACING AUTOKLUB v AČR
Konečné umístění
Vše11.
210.

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 2

Bernhard Ettel

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše7.
26.

Jan Jelínek

Kresta Racing
14R 0362

Petr Ingr

Jan Jelínek
Konečné umístění
Vše8.
27.

Karel Trojan

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Zdeněk Jůrka

Karel Trojan
Konečné umístění
Vše-
2-

Robert Adolf

Kresta Racing
14R 0371

Petr Novák

AR RACING
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše10.
29.

Petr Kačírek

EUWIN
3 32530

Petr Picka

Duck Kicker Racing
Konečné umístění
RSS18.

Roman Popovič

?
BA S 268

Peter Baran

STING MOTORSPORT SK
evo
Konečné umístění
RSS-

Rally Tvarditsa-Elena

Bulharsko
7.8. - 8.8.2020
asfalt

Miroslav Angelov

Miroslav Angelov
SP 10-05

Georgi Gadzhev

Megaport
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše1.
RC21.

Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains

Francie
7.8. - 8.8.2020
asfalt

Kévin Constanty

Olivier Constanty

Pauline Bardoux

Kévin Constanty
Konečné umístění
Vše-
Rally2-

Dominique Moulin

Dominique Moulin

Alain Constant

Dominique Moulin
Konečné umístění
Vše5.
Rally24.

Philippe Baffoun

Rally Service Racing

Mathieu Maurin

Philippe Baffoun
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše6.
Rally25.

Rally Città di Arezzo Crete Senesi e Valtiberina

Itálie
7.8. - 9.8.2020
šotolina

Nicolò Marchioro

MS Munaretto
NR S 057

Marco Marchetti

MS Munaretto
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše6.
Rally26.

Stéphane Consani

Erreffe Rally Team
?

Thibault De La Haye

Erreffe
Konečné umístění
Vše-
Rally2-

Emil Lindholm

HK Racing
14R 0350

Mikael Korhonen

Emil Lindholm
Konečné umístění
Vše-
Rally2-

Giacomo Costenaro

Delta Rally
11R 0431

Justin Bardini

Hawk Racing Club
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše3.
Rally23.

Gianmarco Donetto

?
?

Eneo Giatti

Eurospeed
Konečné umístění
Vše-
Rally2-

Christian Marchioro

MS Munaretto
?

Silvia Dall'Olmo

MS Munaretto
Konečné umístění
Vše11.
Rally211.

Alessandro Bettega

Erreffe Rally Team
?

Paolo Cargnelutti

Erreffe
Konečné umístění
Vše7.
Rally27.

Tullio Versace

?
?

Cristina Caldart

Tullio Versace
Konečné umístění
Vše12.
Rally212.

Matteo Gamba

?
?

Nicola Berutti

Eurospeed
Konečné umístění
Vše5.
Rally25.

Francesco Fanari

Step Five Motorsport
11R 0410

Mattia Nicastri

Projet Team
Konečné umístění
Vše9.
Rally29.

Aljoša Novak

RB Motorsport
SP 07-56

Jaka Cevc

Aljoša Novak
Konečné umístění
Vše8.
Rally28.

Luciano Cobbe

?
?

Fabio Turco

Meteco Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše13.
Rally213.

David Bizzozero

?
?

Stefano Cossi

La Superba
Konečné umístění
Vše19.
Rally217.

Stefano Madella

?
A·6259

Giovanni Onorati

Solferino Rally
Konečné umístění
Vše-
Rally2-

Maurizio Morato

?
?

Enrico Gallinaro

Monselice Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše-
Rally2-

Michela Lorigiola

?
?

Carlo Covi

Hawk Racing Club
Konečné umístění
Vše-
Rally2-

Rallye des Côtes du Frontonnais

Francie
8.8. - 9.8.2020
asfalt

Patrick Rouillard

Patrick Rouillard

Cédric Gamboni

Patrick Rouillard
Konečné umístění
Vše1.
Rally21.

Make Smoking History Targa South West

Austrálie
8.8.2020
asfalt

John O'Dowd

John O'Dowd
27 RWA

Toni Feaver

Truck Wholesale WA
Konečné umístění
Vše6.
4WD4.

Rallye Eiffel

Mauricius
8.8. - 9.8.2020
asfalt

Rajesh Ramdenee

Rajesh Ramdenee
VIS 158

Richey Beenessreesingh

Rajesh Ramdenee
Konečné umístění
Vše1.

AUK Jämsän Äijät - Ralli

Finsko
8.8.2020
šotolina

Eerik Pietarinen

TGS Worldwide

Antti Linnaketo

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše2.
22.

Juuso Metsälä

Juuso Metsälä Motorsport

Matti Kangas

Co-Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše3.
23.

Mikko Heikkilä

TGS Worldwide

Henri Arpiainen

Mikko Heikkilä
Konečné umístění
Vše1.
21.

Jari Huuhka

Esa Ruotsalainen

Jukka Ruotsalainen

Jari Huuhka
Konečné umístění
Vše5.
24.

Teuvo Niskala

Teuvo Niskala

Topi Luhtinen

Teuvo Niskala
Konečné umístění
Vše10.
25.

Alexander Strobl

Printsport

Jürgen Heigl

Eero Räikkönen
Konečné umístění
Vše34.
26.

Rally del Tirreno

Itálie
8.8. - 9.8.2020
asfalt

Alessio Profeta

Alessio Profeta
11R 0412

Sergio Raccuia

Island Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše1.
Rally21.

Dagsvad Auto Klubrally B

Dánsko
8.8.2020
asfalt

Ib Kragh

Ib Kragh

Ditte Kammersgaard

Ib Kragh
Konečné umístění
Vše2.

Ole Poulsen

Kristian Poulsen

Henning Friborg

Ole Poulsen
Konečné umístění
Vše4.